-
Clinique Consultant (1), from Bellevue
Yvonne Todd
-
Ohau Riverbed below Ruataniwha
Wayne Barrar
-
Java Rhinoceros
Peter Peryer
-
Boiling Mudlake, Waiotapu
Theo Schoon
-
Witi Ihimarea, Herne Bay, Auckland
John Daley
-
Sheep and Lilies of the Field - Hiruharama (Jerusalem) Wanganui River, from the Whanganui series
Anne Noble
-
Kauri: Tapu Hill
Peter Peryer
-
Cell in the Monastery, from the series In the Presence of Angels.
Anne Noble
-
Agrodome
Catherine Opie
-
V.A.L.I.S. (vast active living intelligence system): Dome and Tunnels, South Pole
Connie Samaras
-
Still life with Uranium glass, Excavated Clown and Iris Petals, Te Henga
Fiona 1961- Pardington
-
Brian Boyd, Mt Eden, Auckland
John Daley
-
Auckland University
George Chance
-
Punakaiki
Peter Peryer
-
Counter Manager, Estee Lauder, from Bellevue
Yvonne Todd
-
Flower Idol
Richard Orjis
-
Partridge Street. Colin McCahon in Profile
Gordon h. Brown
-
Kiwi
Catherine Opie
-
Song without Words II
Anne Noble
-
Wetas
Peter Peryer
-
Ferns and Mudpool, Waiotapu
Theo Schoon
-
Gynecology
Yvonne Todd
-
Beneath Bowen Falls to Mitre Peak, Fiordland
Wayne Barrar
-
Home of the late Mrs Ethel McCahon, Two Chairs
Gordon h. Brown
-
Sulphur Formation, Waiotapu
Theo Schoon
-
Stone Map #5
Phil Dadson
-
Launch of Tongan Church, Grey Lynn, Auckland, 1994
Glenn Jowitt
-
Fork and Spoon
Peter Peryer
-
New Zealand Memorial to the Missing at Chunuk Bair, Gallipoli
Brian Donovan
-
Bonbonne with Landscape, France
Bill Culbert
-
Trekking
Jae hoon Lee
-
Farm
Catherine Opie
-
Home of the late Mrs. Ethel McCahon, Chair
Gordon h. Brown
-
Abstract Landscape (blue)
Catherine Opie
-
Bus
Catherine Opie
-
Soft Palpy Part
Denise Kum
-
The Prisoners' Dream 1 (View #1, Fort Jervois, Ripapa Island, Lyttelton Harbour, 14 March 2000)
Laurence Aberhart
-
Sick Pipe Arrangement
Yvonne Todd
-
Mindanao 1
Joyce Campbell
-
Approximation of Tricia Martin
Yvonne Todd
-
Captain James Cook - Female (In Pursuit of Venus)
Lisa Reihana
-
The Prisoners' Dream (Taranaki from Oeo Road under Moonlight, 27-28 September 1999)
Laurence Aberhart
-
Patricia Grace, Plimmerton
John Daley
-
Persimmons
Jennifer French
-
The Naming of the Parts (the Auckland War Memorial Museum): A Natural History series
John Lyall
Artist
-
OPIE, Catherine 16
-
DALEY, John 13
-
TODD, Yvonne 12
-
BROWN, Gordon H. 9
-
PERYER, Peter 9
-
CULBERT, Bill 8
-
NOBLE, Anne 7
-
SCHOON, Theo 7
-
ABERHART, Laurence 5
-
BARRAR, Wayne 5